Saturday, November 30, 2019

Net Worth Update November 2019: $1,790,905.56 (+$67,567.56, +3.92%)

Welcome to my monthly net worth update! Here is how my assets, liabilities, and net worth have changed over the past month:
-->
Beginning balance
on 11/1/2019
+ Cash inflow
/(outflow)
+ $ P/L= Ending Balance
on 11/30/2019
% P/L% Equity
ASSETS
Current assets
Cash13,636.62(12,426.01)0.001,210.610.00%0.07%
Bonds14,798.1410,929.987.8525,735.970.05%1.44%
Stocks1,302,818.9814,931.8843,480.461,361,231.323.34%76.01%
Total current assets1,331,253.7413,435.8543,488.311,388,177.903.27%77.51%
Tax-deferred retirement account242,835.321,975.036,919.23251,729.582.85%14.06%
Roth IRA95,141.361,578.5496,719.901.66%5.40%
Home44,496.000.0044,496.000.00%2.48%
Gold16,305.78(538.50)15,767.28-3.30%0.88%
Other non-current assets235.3640.007.71283.073.28%0.02%
Total assets1,730,267.5615,450.8851,455.291,797,173.732.97%100.35%
LIABILITIES & EQUITY
Liabilities
Current liabilities1,219.73(626.13)0.00593.600.03%
Long-term liabilities
Student loan5,709.73(35.16)0.005,674.570.32%
Other non-current liabilities0.000.000.000.000.00%
Total liabilities6,929.46(661.29)0.006,268.170.35%
Equity (net worth)1,723,338.1016,112.1751,455.291,790,905.562.99%100.00%
Here is the breakdown of my balance sheet:

Portfolio Update November 2019: Bought 21 Stocks (3 New Buys!); Sold 1

The time has come for my monthly portfolio update. At the end of every month, I will update my portfolio and comment on any changes. I do that for accountability and also so you may glean some ideas on how I allocate my capital. You have the opportunity to learn from what I do well so you can do the same, as well as what I do poorly, so you will not have to repeat my mistakes.

Follow my real-time portfolio here. Below is a snapshot of my stocks and ETFs portfolio as of 11/30/19:

Monday, November 4, 2019

Income & Expenses For October 2019: Saved $12,212.49, 93.75% of After-Tax Income

Since 2014, I have been tracking my monthly income and expenses. You can see a breakdown of every penny I earn and spend. For perspective, this budget is for a household of two in a small US city. By documenting my journey, I aim to demonstrate the feasibility of saving a significant portion of your income and provide some ideas and inspiration for your own budget.

Below are my income and expenses for October 2019. You can see all my monthly budgets here.

Oct 2019
Income
Wages$13,620.02
Dividends$629.53
Other Income$740.44
Total Income$14,989.99
Expense
Federal Income Tax$1,354.80
Federal Tax Pmt/(Refund)
FICA-SS$497.97
FICA-Medicare$110.15
Housing$655.54
Student loan repayment$46.41
Food$59.25
Electric$25.21
Water$28.17
Total Expense$2,777.50
Surplus/(Deficit)$12,212.49
Before Tax Saving Rate81.47%
After Tax Income$13,027.07
Ex-Tax Total Expense$814.58
After Tax Saving Rate93.75%
Goal95.00%

Friday, November 1, 2019

Net Worth Update October 2019: $1,723,338.10 (+$60,381.92, +3.63%)

Welcome to my monthly net worth update! Here is how my assets, liabilities, and net worth have changed over the past month:

Beginning balance
on 10/1/2019
+ Cash inflow
/(outflow)
+ $ P/L= Ending Balance
on 10/31/2019
% P/L% Equity
ASSETS
Current assets
Cash29,729.68(16,093.06)0.0013,636.620.00%0.79%
Bonds14,660.55(43.24)180.8314,798.141.23%0.86%
Stocks1,259,573.994,157.7339,087.261,302,818.983.10%75.60%
Total current assets1,303,964.22(11,978.57)39,268.091,331,253.743.01%77.25%
Tax-deferred retirement account234,287.801,975.036,572.49242,835.322.81%14.09%
Roth IRA92,043.223,098.1495,141.363.37%5.52%
Home44,496.000.0044,496.000.00%2.58%
Gold15,827.59478.1916,305.783.02%0.95%
Other non-current assets150.6440.0044.72235.3629.69%0.01%
Total assets1,690,769.47(9,963.54)49,461.631,730,267.562.93%100.40%
LIABILITIES & EQUITY
Liabilities
Current liabilities22,069.24(20,849.51)0.001,219.730.07%
Long-term liabilities
Student loan5,744.05(34.32)0.005,709.730.33%
Other non-current liabilities0.000.000.000.000.00%
Total liabilities27,813.29(20,883.83)0.006,929.460.40%
Equity (net worth)1,662,956.1810,920.2949,461.631,723,338.102.97%100.00%

Portfolio Update October 2019: Bought 19 Stocks; Sold 2

The time has come for my monthly portfolio update. At the end of every month, I will update my portfolio and comment on any changes. I do that for accountability and also so you may glean some ideas on how I allocate my capital. You have the opportunity to learn from what I do well so you can do the same, as well as what I do poorly, so you will not have to repeat my mistakes.

Follow my real-time portfolio here. Below is a snapshot of my stocks and ETFs portfolio as of 10/31/19:

TickerShares HeldCost BasisPriceTotal InvestedMarket ValueG/L ($)G/L (%)WeightDiv/shDividendYieldYOC
Total17908.37114$53.38$77.97$956,026.90$1,396,375.74$440,348.8446.06%100.00%$19,072.011.37%1.99%
IJR1314$70.94$79.42$93,213.45$104,357.88$11,144.4311.96%7.47%$1.12$1,471.551.41%1.58%
BIIB304.72336$243.79$298.71$74,289.19$91,023.91$16,734.7222.53%6.52%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
BDX198.014047$97.97$256.00$19,400.00$50,691.60$31,291.60161.30%3.63%$3.08$609.881.20%3.14%
CI268$157.04$178.46$42,086.95$47,827.28$5,740.3313.64%3.43%$0.04$10.720.02%0.03%
AZO41.05653$708.06$1,144.38$29,070.55$46,984.27$17,913.7261.62%3.36%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
AFL794.8923$26.04$53.16$20,700.00$42,256.47$21,556.47104.14%3.03%$1.08$858.482.03%4.15%
BRK.B168.894$159.84$212.58$26,996.11$35,903.49$8,907.3833.00%2.57%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
SRCL580$54.63$57.60$31,687.64$33,408.00$1,720.365.43%2.39%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
AN536$37.84$50.85$20,282.14$27,255.60$6,973.4634.38%1.95%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
XOM388.870346$71.75$67.57$27,900.00$26,275.97-$1,624.03-5.82%1.88%$3.48$1,353.275.15%4.85%
BKNG12.41198$1,705.25$2,048.77$21,165.57$25,429.29$4,263.7220.14%1.82%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
NSC137.701$73.35$182.00$10,100.00$25,061.58$14,961.58148.13%1.79%$3.76$517.762.07%5.13%
SPGI95.180863$51.48$257.99$4,900.00$24,555.71$19,655.71401.14%1.76%$2.28$217.010.88%4.43%
WMT198$69.34$117.26$13,728.34$23,217.48$9,489.1469.12%1.66%$2.10$415.801.79%3.03%
EXC509.636$26.21$45.49$13,359.77$23,183.34$9,823.5773.53%1.66%$1.45$738.973.19%5.53%
EMR305.15674$48.50$70.15$14,800.00$21,406.75$6,606.7544.64%1.53%$1.96$598.112.79%4.04%
MSFT147$40.09$143.37$5,893.41$21,075.39$15,181.98257.61%1.51%$1.84$270.481.28%4.59%
YORW462.893$24.95$44.04$11,550.00$20,385.81$8,835.8176.50%1.46%$0.69$319.401.57%2.77%
CERN302.40417$51.42$67.12$15,548.43$20,297.37$4,748.9430.54%1.45%$0.72$217.731.07%1.40%
NKE223$51.28$89.55$11,435.52$19,969.65$8,534.1374.63%1.43%$0.88$196.240.98%1.72%
AYI152.448058$133.31$124.79$20,322.34$19,023.99-$1,298.35-6.39%1.36%$0.52$79.270.42%0.39%
VFC227$54.02$82.29$12,262.27$18,679.83$6,417.5652.34%1.34%$2.04$463.082.48%3.78%
DLTR153.94196$85.06$110.40$13,094.64$16,995.19$3,900.5529.79%1.22%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
LMT44.233058$105.15$376.68$4,651.18$16,661.71$12,010.53258.23%1.19%$8.80$389.252.34%8.37%
BMTC420.941157$25.89$38.11$10,900.00$16,042.07$5,142.0747.17%1.15%$1.04$437.782.73%4.02%
FISV144.16196$64.99$106.14$9,368.59$15,301.35$5,932.7663.33%1.10%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
SON261.9191$36.84$57.70$9,650.00$15,112.73$5,462.7356.61%1.08%$1.72$450.502.98%4.67%
DIS115$81.18$129.92$9,335.99$14,940.80$5,604.8160.03%1.07%$1.76$202.401.35%2.17%
DISCA529$18.79$26.96$9,941.49$14,261.84$4,320.3543.46%1.02%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
MCD72$104.07$196.70$7,493.25$14,162.40$6,669.1589.00%1.01%$4.64$334.082.36%4.46%
INTC245$27.23$56.53$6,670.35$13,849.85$7,179.50107.63%0.99%$1.26$308.702.23%4.63%
UL229$41.80$60.11$9,572.56$13,765.19$4,192.6343.80%0.99%$1.83$419.073.04%4.38%
UHS95$111.67$137.46$10,608.60$13,058.70$2,450.1023.10%0.94%$0.80$76.000.58%0.72%
SNY278.413$38.07$46.08$10,600.00$12,829.27$2,229.2721.03%0.92%$1.74$484.443.78%4.57%
GIS250.904$41.85$50.86$10,500.00$12,760.98$2,260.9821.53%0.91%$1.96$491.773.85%4.68%
VMI89.924$127.33$137.19$11,450.00$12,336.67$886.677.74%0.88%$1.50$134.891.09%1.18%
NVS135.153$63.01$87.44$8,516.58$11,817.78$3,301.1938.76%0.85%$2.83$382.483.24%4.49%
ESLT70$36.40$163.91$2,547.95$11,473.70$8,925.75350.31%0.82%$1.76$123.201.07%4.84%
GWW37$169.75$308.84$6,280.76$11,427.08$5,146.3281.94%0.82%$5.76$213.121.87%3.39%
LH69.29143$145.60$164.77$10,088.85$11,417.15$1,328.3013.17%0.82%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
LKQ334$26.09$33.99$8,714.58$11,352.66$2,638.0830.27%0.81%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
CHKP92.57998$104.65$112.41$9,688.19$10,406.92$718.737.42%0.75%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
PEG161.172$27.61$63.31$4,450.00$10,203.80$5,753.80129.30%0.73%$1.88$303.002.97%6.81%
PEP73.892185$78.96$137.17$5,834.51$10,135.79$4,301.2873.72%0.73%$3.82$282.272.78%4.84%
PG81.38$63.71$124.51$5,184.62$10,132.62$4,948.0095.44%0.73%$2.98$242.512.39%4.68%
AAN133$22.62$74.93$3,008.06$9,965.69$6,957.63231.30%0.71%$0.14$18.620.19%0.62%
BABA54$164.53$176.67$8,884.58$9,540.18$655.607.38%0.68%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
FFIV64.56591$141.05$144.08$9,106.89$9,302.66$195.772.15%0.67%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
NVO163$38.92$55.22$6,344.74$9,000.86$2,656.1241.86%0.64%$1.25$203.752.26%3.21%
HSIC136$58.32$62.59$7,930.94$8,512.24$581.307.33%0.61%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
BIDU80$106.72$101.85$8,537.65$8,148.00-$389.65-4.56%0.58%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
TCEHY190$40.78$40.50$7,748.04$7,695.00-$53.04-0.68%0.55%$0.26$49.400.64%0.64%
CSX108$20.96$70.27$2,263.24$7,589.16$5,325.92235.32%0.54%$0.96$103.681.37%4.58%
WAT35.39773$192.21$211.62$6,803.81$7,490.87$687.0610.10%0.54%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
RL76$90.84$96.06$6,904.03$7,300.56$396.535.74%0.52%$2.75$209.002.86%3.03%
VIG60$59.80$119.61$3,588.01$7,176.60$3,588.59100.02%0.51%$2.06$123.601.72%3.44%
NPSNY228$30.93$28.25$7,052.09$6,441.00-$611.09-8.67%0.46%$0.09$20.520.32%0.29%
RLI63.816692$67.58$97.32$4,313.00$6,210.64$1,897.6444.00%0.44%$0.92$58.710.95%1.36%
CTSH101$55.12$60.94$5,566.77$6,154.94$588.1710.57%0.44%$0.80$80.801.31%1.45%
VEA126$31.26$42.40$3,938.52$5,342.40$1,403.8835.64%0.38%$1.17$147.422.76%3.74%
K83.415$49.67$63.53$4,143.58$5,299.35$1,155.7727.89%0.38%$2.28$190.193.59%4.59%
RBCAA118$21.06$44.47$2,485.50$5,247.46$2,761.96111.12%0.38%$1.06$125.082.38%5.03%
ATGE167$22.11$29.78$3,692.65$4,973.26$1,280.6134.68%0.36%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
UNP29.421947$122.36$165.46$3,600.00$4,868.16$1,268.1635.23%0.35%$3.88$114.162.34%3.17%
OMC61.069$68.06$77.19$4,156.62$4,713.92$557.3013.41%0.34%$2.60$158.783.37%3.82%
FB24$142.38$191.65$3,417.05$4,599.60$1,182.5534.61%0.33%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
BVN282$9.23$15.34$2,601.60$4,325.88$1,724.2866.28%0.31%$0.12$33.840.78%1.30%
JNJ32$111.61$132.04$3,571.49$4,225.28$653.7918.31%0.30%$3.80$121.602.88%3.40%
SBS307$4.92$13.54$1,510.38$4,156.78$2,646.40175.21%0.30%$0.30$92.102.22%6.10%
WB84$37.60$49.19$3,158.48$4,131.96$973.4830.82%0.30%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
SAM11$133.65$374.46$1,470.10$4,119.06$2,648.96180.19%0.29%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
TIF33$60.25$124.51$1,988.40$4,108.83$2,120.43106.64%0.29%$2.32$76.561.86%3.85%
DHR29$79.24$137.82$2,298.10$3,996.78$1,698.6873.92%0.29%$0.68$19.720.49%0.86%
ORLY9$189.26$435.51$1,703.36$3,919.59$2,216.23130.11%0.28%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
GPN23$118.64$169.18$2,728.67$3,891.14$1,162.4742.60%0.28%$0.52$11.960.31%0.44%
ILMN13$275.92$295.52$3,586.98$3,841.76$254.787.10%0.28%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
HPQ220$8.89$17.37$1,956.29$3,821.40$1,865.1195.34%0.27%$0.64$140.803.68%7.20%
PAYX43.882$30.76$83.64$1,350.00$3,670.29$2,320.29171.87%0.26%$2.48$108.832.97%8.06%
WELL40.3453$52.05$90.69$2,100.00$3,658.92$1,558.9274.23%0.26%$3.48$140.403.84%6.69%
DE21$74.65$174.14$1,567.56$3,656.94$2,089.38133.29%0.26%$3.04$63.841.75%4.07%
HPE220$5.73$16.41$1,261.31$3,610.20$2,348.89186.23%0.26%$0.45$99.002.74%7.85%
TGT32$59.00$106.91$1,887.92$3,421.12$1,533.2081.21%0.24%$2.64$84.482.47%4.47%
ELAN126$15.68$27.02$1,975.11$3,404.52$1,429.4172.37%0.24%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
PII34$76.53$98.65$2,602.00$3,354.10$752.1028.90%0.24%$2.44$82.962.47%3.19%
YY58$60.95$56.84$3,535.00$3,296.72-$238.28-6.74%0.24%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
GPS200$20.94$16.26$4,187.60$3,252.00-$935.60-22.34%0.23%$0.97$194.005.97%4.63%
MCK24$127.42$133.00$3,058.04$3,192.00$133.964.38%0.23%$1.64$39.361.23%1.29%
PROSY228$15.06$13.84$3,432.78$3,155.52-$277.26-8.08%0.23%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
CVX27$86.38$116.14$2,332.19$3,135.78$803.5934.46%0.22%$4.76$128.524.10%5.51%
NNN51.206$39.06$58.91$2,000.00$3,016.55$1,016.5550.83%0.22%$2.06$105.483.50%5.27%
IRBT62$61.85$48.06$3,834.69$2,979.72-$854.97-22.30%0.21%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
AMCR307$8.44$9.52$2,589.74$2,922.64$332.9012.85%0.21%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
OGS31.329$31.92$92.84$1,000.00$2,908.58$1,908.58190.86%0.21%$2.00$62.662.15%6.27%
SBRCY197$5.50$14.70$1,082.83$2,895.90$1,813.07167.44%0.21%$1.01$198.976.87%18.37%
BEN96$30.25$27.55$2,904.33$2,644.80-$259.53-8.94%0.19%$1.04$99.843.77%3.44%
PPL75.607$22.17$33.49$1,676.52$2,532.08$855.5651.03%0.18%$1.65$124.754.93%7.44%
FDX16$152.76$152.66$2,444.15$2,442.56-$1.59-0.07%0.17%$2.60$41.601.70%1.70%
AAP13$115.85$162.48$1,506.02$2,112.24$606.2240.25%0.15%$0.24$3.120.15%0.21%
TLK72$16.08$28.88$1,157.84$2,079.36$921.5279.59%0.15%$0.76$54.722.63%4.73%
STRA16$48.00$123.03$768.00$1,968.48$1,200.48156.31%0.14%$2.00$32.001.63%4.17%
CBOE17$94.92$115.15$1,613.60$1,957.55$343.9521.32%0.14%$1.44$24.481.25%1.52%
DPZ7$230.86$271.62$1,616.00$1,901.34$285.3417.66%0.14%$2.60$18.200.96%1.13%
CARO50$8.91$37.95$445.30$1,897.50$1,452.20326.12%0.14%$0.36$18.000.95%4.04%
AXP16$59.77$117.28$956.29$1,876.48$920.1996.22%0.13%$1.56$24.961.33%2.61%
HDB30$47.00$61.09$1,410.00$1,832.70$422.7029.98%0.13%$0.65$19.501.06%1.38%
WBA33$36.78$54.78$1,213.89$1,807.74$593.8548.92%0.13%$1.83$60.393.34%4.97%
CPRI58$34.63$31.07$2,008.44$1,802.06-$206.38-10.28%0.13%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
BF.B27$36.66$65.52$989.71$1,769.04$779.3378.74%0.13%$0.66$17.821.01%1.80%
GGG39$24.33$45.20$949.00$1,762.80$813.8085.75%0.13%$0.64$24.961.42%2.63%
EGOV74$14.42$23.52$1,067.00$1,740.48$673.4863.12%0.12%$0.32$23.681.36%2.22%
TROW15$67.00$115.80$1,005.00$1,737.00$732.0072.84%0.12%$3.04$45.602.63%4.54%
SINA42$35.69$39.60$1,498.80$1,663.20$164.4010.97%0.12%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
MPC26$49.13$63.95$1,277.40$1,662.70$385.3030.16%0.12%$2.12$55.123.32%4.32%
SJI51.507$22.33$32.16$1,150.00$1,656.47$506.4744.04%0.12%$1.15$59.233.58%5.15%
WFC32$45.86$51.63$1,467.50$1,652.16$184.6612.58%0.12%$2.04$65.283.95%4.45%
ALC27$47.53$59.27$1,283.42$1,600.29$316.8724.69%0.11%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
WUBA29$52.30$52.81$1,516.78$1,531.49$14.710.97%0.11%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
FOX48$15.75$31.24$756.01$1,499.52$743.5198.35%0.11%$0.46$22.081.47%2.92%
RHI26$36.06$57.27$937.56$1,489.02$551.4658.82%0.11%$1.24$32.242.17%3.44%
MRK17$57.28$86.66$973.79$1,473.22$499.4351.29%0.11%$2.20$37.402.54%3.84%
ALB24$64.16$60.74$1,539.75$1,457.76-$81.99-5.32%0.10%$1.47$35.282.42%2.29%
WLK23$44.00$63.19$1,012.00$1,453.37$441.3743.61%0.10%$1.00$23.001.58%2.27%
KSS28$43.64$51.26$1,221.96$1,435.28$213.3217.46%0.10%$2.68$75.045.23%6.14%
NTR30$56.37$47.79$1,691.06$1,433.70-$257.36-15.22%0.10%$1.80$54.003.77%3.19%
CNC27$43.79$53.08$1,182.20$1,433.16$250.9621.23%0.10%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
MDLZ27$43.55$52.45$1,175.86$1,416.15$240.2920.44%0.10%$1.14$30.782.17%2.62%
NVDA7$149.00$201.02$1,043.00$1,407.14$364.1434.91%0.10%$0.64$4.480.32%0.43%
ULTA6$222.92$233.15$1,337.50$1,398.90$61.404.59%0.10%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
KDP48.936721$21.04$28.16$1,029.61$1,378.06$348.4533.84%0.10%$0.60$29.362.13%2.85%
SCL13$38.46$97.72$499.98$1,270.36$770.38154.08%0.09%$1.00$13.001.02%2.60%
AAPL5$94.64$248.76$473.20$1,243.80$770.60162.85%0.09%$3.08$15.401.24%3.25%
ATVI22$45.50$56.03$1,001.00$1,232.66$231.6623.14%0.09%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
GPC12$80.00$102.58$960.00$1,230.96$270.9628.23%0.09%$3.05$36.602.97%3.81%
KTB32$24.70$38.00$790.36$1,216.00$425.6453.85%0.09%$2.24$71.685.89%9.07%
HFC22$23.50$54.94$517.00$1,208.68$691.68133.79%0.09%$1.32$29.042.40%5.62%
TESS88.983$8.99$13.29$800.00$1,182.58$382.5847.82%0.08%$0.80$71.196.02%8.90%
ISRG2$490.00$552.95$980.00$1,105.90$125.9012.85%0.08%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
SCHW26$38.29$40.71$995.62$1,058.46$62.846.31%0.08%$0.68$17.681.67%1.78%
SQ17$60.35$61.43$1,026.00$1,044.31$18.311.78%0.07%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
ABMD5$192.00$207.58$960.00$1,037.90$77.908.11%0.07%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
UNH4$222.00$252.70$888.00$1,010.80$122.8013.83%0.07%$4.32$17.281.71%1.95%
TSCO10$49.99$95.02$499.90$950.20$450.3090.08%0.07%$1.28$12.801.35%2.56%
ICE10$56.49$94.32$564.90$943.20$378.3066.97%0.07%$1.10$11.001.17%1.95%
PNW9.627408$32.30$94.12$311.00$906.13$595.13191.36%0.06%$2.95$28.403.13%9.13%
AMGN4$141.00$213.25$564.00$853.00$289.0051.24%0.06%$5.80$23.202.72%4.11%
KMX9$58.54$93.17$526.86$838.53$311.6759.16%0.06%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
AEO54$11.93$15.38$644.35$830.52$186.1728.89%0.06%$0.55$29.703.58%4.61%
MMM5$172.95$164.99$864.75$824.95-$39.80-4.60%0.06%$5.76$28.803.49%3.33%
WTR18.121203$27.59$45.33$500.00$821.43$321.4364.29%0.06%$0.94$17.032.07%3.41%
TJX14$34.50$57.65$483.00$807.10$324.1067.10%0.06%$0.92$12.881.60%2.67%
RAVN22$22.60$34.88$497.20$767.36$270.1654.34%0.05%$0.52$11.441.49%2.30%
PB11$45.43$69.02$499.73$759.22$259.4951.93%0.05%$1.64$18.042.38%3.61%
WSM11$44.00$66.79$484.00$734.69$250.6951.80%0.05%$1.92$21.122.87%4.36%
HSY5$90.47$146.87$452.35$734.35$282.0062.34%0.05%$3.09$15.452.10%3.42%
BCPC7$71.00$101.21$497.00$708.47$211.4742.55%0.05%$0.47$3.290.46%0.66%
CPB15$34.50$46.31$517.50$694.65$177.1534.23%0.05%$1.40$21.003.02%4.06%
EFSI22$22.85$30.55$502.70$672.10$169.4033.70%0.05%$1.00$22.003.27%4.38%
GE67$7.42$9.98$496.94$668.66$171.7234.56%0.05%$0.04$2.680.40%0.54%
AXE8$62.50$82.75$500.00$662.00$162.0032.40%0.05%$0.00$0.000.00%0.00%
HRL16$31.00$40.89$496.00$654.24$158.2431.90%0.05%$0.84$13.442.05%2.71%
FZROX60.06$9.99$10.78$600.00$647.45$47.457.91%0.05%$0.06$3.300.51%0.55%
IDCBY45$12.18$14.22$548.10$639.90$91.8016.75%0.05%$0.73$32.855.13%5.99%
FZILX61.891$9.69$10.14$600.00$627.57$27.574.60%0.04%